Eastern Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2017 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
Batesville189001710261
Helena1270101060234
Jonesboro5640403630931
Little Rock1946182256204519
Pine Bluff2760116940972
TOTALS31021144379606917